Saturday, 22 December 2012

Wednesday, 12 December 2012

Omg x)

sooh i was looking through mah friends and i sawh disss  lookieeee
i friends with high levels lookie
 oh and look ashwell dis makes meh happy


 
And..
 :')  :') :')
 

Sunday, 9 December 2012

Wednesday, 5 December 2012

Skype

One of dah things indis wotld i cant live without  just the thrill of someone calling chuu not u calling dem is epic xD

Lol

26 bf requests rly in two days gawd ppl XD

Oh and add

Dis girl  > hot2hip if nt tlk 2 her she awshum
wooh tank chuu bye xx

Lawlio times


Dai  thinks i should go out with connorbobxD i mean i get on with him
but he has a gf  see ya guys :')


me meh wifeey
Lookieh me mah wifeey and dai xD

hanging out
Dai on  stage  me standing der xD

Tuesday, 4 December 2012

Msp Lola

Heres some msgs  i sent 2 lola  9 and she sent 2 meh check her blog out lolasbloggy.blogspot.com

And ...



And .....
 


 Gets funny
 
 
Lol and btw
u should add dese ppl
 
And...
Bff 4evs xx  byehh
 
 

















Monday, 3 December 2012

Yay fgured out woop wooop only thing is nt sure of the web adress  so its gonna be hard 2 get ppl 2 see dis thang xD  anyway heres a pic of a moustache Lol g2g bye xxx

Jess's Bloggie

xD some ppl on msp are awshum take lola for example QUACCK wthcheck out her blog itsh awshum oh yeah and you should add Daisuke and connorbob dey r bth awshum cabbages 2 the 1 bad
thing is i dnt rly no how 2 do this dammed thing properly so ima go and see wat 2 do :D Found out
as you can see in mah other blog but i no de adress now!!!